Kevätsuunnistukset Kouvolassa 18.5.2014

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    53   Jarno Parkkinen              RR             1:15:17
  2.    36   Mikael Fabritius             Orient         1:19:15      +3:58
  3.    51   Petri Noponen                AnttU          1:24:37      +9:20
  4.    60   Marko Tölli                  S-JKL          1:25:01      +9:44
  5.     4   Miika Irtola                 KS             1:26:34     +11:17
  6.    62   Tuomas Fjällström            KangSK         1:26:50     +11:33
  7.    58   Jukka Tani                   KS             1:27:08     +11:51
  8.    65   Markus Airila                KeU            1:27:14     +11:57
  9.    35   Tuomas Kotro                 SKVuoksi       1:27:16     +11:59
 10.    31   Lauri Pohjola                S-JKL          1:28:13     +12:56
 11.    25   Nikita Somov                 Kuzmolovo      1:29:02     +13:45
 12.    55   Samu Heiska                  LapVi          1:29:22     +14:05
 13.    32   Hannu-Pekka Pukema           RR             1:29:52     +14:35
 14.    15   Petri Kiiskinen              RasPi          1:30:05     +14:48
 15.   555   Niila Ahokas                 IitPy          1:31:58     +16:41
 16.    19   Anton Ivanov                 LaTa           1:35:47     +20:30
 17.    59   Ville Luoma                  HiKi           1:36:42     +21:25
 18.    39   Mika Jokiranta               KS             1:37:38     +22:21
 19.    11   Sauli Pietikäinen            KS             1:40:01     +24:44
 20.    38   Juha Koski                   Kajo           1:43:42     +28:25
 21.    13   Juho Partanen                S-JKL          1:44:17     +29:00
 22.    61   Kai Reiman                   KR             1:58:58     +43:41
 23.    30   Pyry Kettunen                SäynSa         2:02:06     +46:49
 24.     6   Kari Huhta                   ORa            2:13:58     +58:41
        64   Ari Mikkelä                  KS               Kesk.
         7   Eerik Sihvola                Kajo             Kesk.
        49   Mikko Töyrylä                KyS              Kesk.
        63   Patrik Väisänen              KS               Kesk.
        18   Vili Valjakka                AnttU             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    68   Marko Koskelainen            IitPy          1:15:31
  2.    69   Pasi Sarilampi               KS             1:16:21        +50
  3.    66   Antti Hurri                  VeVe           1:17:23      +1:52

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    71   Johannes Valo                Navi           1:00:55

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35 : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Aki Myllärinen               JoKu           1:07:10
  2.    73   Jarno Saarela                Orient         1:11:04      +3:54
  3.    74   Timo Sarkkinen               LaTa           1:17:37     +10:27
  4.    82   Mikko Rautio                 JoKu           1:23:10     +16:00
  5.    76   Alexander Shein              Kuzmolovo      1:44:40     +37:30

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Mikael Salo                  Orient           50:26
  2.    92   Jussi Aumo                   MS Parma         54:40      +4:14
  3.    84   Harri Hytönen                RaVa             56:49      +6:23
  4.    86   Juha Pietiläinen             RastiE4          57:41      +7:15
  5.    93   Kimmo Liljeström             HS             1:05:04     +14:38
  6.    88   Esa Hämäläinen               PunKu          1:12:12     +21:46
  7.    91   Tommi Maasilta               RaVa           1:14:08     +23:42
  8.    90   Tuukka Tuomala               RaVa           1:22:19     +31:53
  9.   550   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov                        1:26:49     +36:23
 10.    89   Toni Venäläinen              VaHa           1:33:55     +43:29

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Tomi Kurhinen                RaVa             56:26
  2.   106   Sami Kälviäinen              HS             1:00:58      +4:32
  3.   120   Tom Asklöf                   Lynx           1:03:43      +7:17
  4.   100   Hannu Heinilä                RaVa           1:05:04      +8:38
  5.   105   Vesa Takaoja                 ORa            1:11:16     +14:50
  6.   119   Timo Lehtonen                LS-37          1:12:30     +16:04
  7.   115   Mark Ruda                    OK Ravinen     1:13:38     +17:12
  8.   104   Mika Tasa                    KaaRa          1:13:48     +17:22
  9.   117   Vesa Tielinen                LuuRa          1:13:54     +17:28
 10.   116   Johan Alenius                IFK Liding     1:15:55     +19:29
 11.    95   Tuomas Ojanen                HS             1:16:01     +19:35
 12.   113   Pekka Saalasti               MulPa          1:16:59     +20:33
 13.    99   Jussi Eskelinen              RaKaS          1:19:58     +23:32
 14.    96   Anders Lindahl               AOK            1:28:06     +31:40
 15.   114   Hannu Kohvakka               Kalske         1:33:52     +37:26
 16.   121   Johan Balck                  Vallentuna     1:59:53   +1:03:27
 17.   118   Markku Reiman                JäPa           2:15:55   +1:19:29

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   138   Petri Kotro                  KS               53:20
  2.   144   Pekka Vuorinen               Orient           54:43      +1:23
  3.   150   Leif Haajanen                Raseborg         57:36      +4:16
  4.   147   Geza Molnar                  LS-37          1:02:54      +9:34
  5.   137   Peter Stenbäck               AOK            1:03:20     +10:00
  6.   141   Timo Neuvonen                MulPa          1:03:22     +10:02
  7.   152   Tapio Valjakka               Navi           1:04:02     +10:42
  8.   156   Ari Parviainen               KeU            1:05:07     +11:47
  9.   140   Jukka Lehtinen               LapSu          1:08:38     +15:18
 10.   155   Heikki Karjalainen           Raus           1:08:58     +15:38
 11.   139   Kimmo Laine                  KyS            1:10:12     +16:52
 12.   151   Jari Lahtinen                IHR            1:10:46     +17:26
 13.   145   Jari Liukkonen               IHR            1:13:08     +19:48
 14.   154   Eero Koskivirta              EKSu           1:13:29     +20:09
 15.   146   Mika Kilpinen                KyS            1:16:51     +23:31
 16.   134   Jukka Lehtinen               AR             1:17:28     +24:08
 17.   153   Matti Nissinen               Navi           1:25:20     +32:00
 18.   149   Henrik Karlsson              KS             1:26:05     +32:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   169   Heikki Vestola               RaVa             52:48
  2.   157   Pekka Pulkkinen              JoKu             57:53      +5:05
  3.   159   Markku Hämäläinen            RaVa           1:03:15     +10:27
  4.   161   Juhani Pitkänen              TP             1:07:53     +15:05
  5.   167   Ari Mäntynen                 KyS            1:08:42     +15:54
  6.   173   John Laukka                  RaVa           1:09:22     +16:34
  7.   166   Hannu Lavonen                MiehVi         1:11:54     +19:06
  8.   175   Jukka Toikkanen              PorvU          1:12:58     +20:10
  9.   162   Michael Lillandt             AOK            1:13:02     +20:14

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   193   Heikki Saarinen              MU               47:20
  2.   178   Seppo Ollikainen             JuvU             48:44      +1:24
  3.   182   Ossi Tani                    KS               49:08      +1:48
  4.   201   Keijo Kattelus               VeVe             49:22      +2:02
  5.   198   Mikko Sani                   HU-46            50:14      +2:54
  6.   192   Timo Valkonen                RR               50:25      +3:05
  7.   190   Erkki Pokela                 LuuRa            52:42      +5:22
  8.   179   Vesa Tervo                   RR               53:39      +6:19
  9.   189   Martti Mäkelä                SOC              54:10      +6:50
 10.   199   Matti Harju                  JäPa             54:22      +7:02
 11.   200   Seppo Väätäinen              EsSu             58:21     +11:01
 12.   180   Esko Savonen                 HlS              59:37     +12:17
 13.   202   Martti Pulli                 LappRi           59:53     +12:33
 14.   546   Raimo Kaukiainen             HU-46          1:01:29     +14:09
 15.   187   Jan-Eric Nyström             AOK            1:01:47     +14:27
 16.   194   Pertti Välimäki              LS-37          1:03:00     +15:40
 17.   181   Kauko Salonen                KyS            1:09:34     +22:14
 18.   186   Juhani Tarvainen             PiTa           1:14:13     +26:53
 19.   191   Hannu Währn                  KyS            1:19:27     +32:07
       177   Kari Peräkasari              LuuRa            Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   219   Tapio Peippo                 SKVuoksi         34:08
  2.   214   Vesa Turku                   HS               35:40      +1:32
  3.   232   Tauno Pajala                 EsSu             38:55      +4:47
  4.   217   Matti Railimo                SOC              42:05      +7:57
  5.   220   Reijo Mouhu                  RaKaS            42:16      +8:08
  6.   216   Heikki Pitkänen              RaVa             42:56      +8:48
  7.   213   Reijo Liitiäinen             AOK              43:46      +9:38
  8.   225   Paavo Nikkari                LS-37            45:08     +11:00
  9.   228   Paavo Rönkkö                 EsSu             45:43     +11:35
 10.   212   Jouko Koivula                HS               46:00     +11:52
 11.   209   Pentti Kivelä                HU-46            48:11     +14:03
 12.   227   Hannu Sihvonen               SaSu             49:45     +15:37
 13.   206   Heino Sarkkinen              LaTa             50:03     +15:55
 14.   215   Vesa Herttuainen             RaKaS            50:04     +15:56
 15.   234   Jouko Andelin                LaTa             50:27     +16:19
 16.   231   Tuomo Romula                 Mesik            51:17     +17:09
 17.   218   Paavo Holappa                TVV              53:48     +19:40
 18.   223   Matti Espo                   KS               58:37     +24:29
 19.   229   Pekka Rautio                 JoKu             59:38     +25:30
 20.   233   Ossi Paukkunen               RaKaS          1:02:23     +28:15
       226   Hannu Harju                  EsSu              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   247   Aarno Hovikorpi              HlS              37:29
  2.   246   Pentti Tiira                 Lynx             38:54      +1:25
  3.   241   Risto Anjala                 LS-37            40:47      +3:18
  4.   551   Toivo Punkero                LS-37            41:05      +3:36
  5.   244   Ralf Rönn                    AOK              41:31      +4:02
  6.   239   Pekka Elomaa                 EsSu             42:16      +4:47
  7.   243   Pentti Karppinen             HU-46            42:43      +5:14
  8.   235   Aimo Kvick                   IHR              45:24      +7:55
  9.   242   Jorma Kemppi                 Navi             46:01      +8:32
 10.   236   Kari Salminen                MikVa            52:59     +15:30
 11.   237   Matti Sorola                 MulPa          1:07:18     +29:49
       545   Karl-Erik Åberg              EsSu             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   255   Tarmo Salmi                  JoKu             27:15
  2.   252   Eero Salo                    InkTe            29:05      +1:50
  3.   253   Toivo Ryyppö                 RaKaS            31:34      +4:19
  4.   254   Esa Klinga                   LS-37            31:53      +4:38
  5.   257   Eero Kakkola                 JoKu             33:17      +6:02
  6.   250   Veikko Suutari               JoKu             33:30      +6:15
  7.   259   Eero Helariutta              RasKa            44:43     +17:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   260   Jorma Salmi                  NaTe             34:44
  2.   261   Heimo Mikkola                RaKaS            40:27      +5:43
  3.   263   Kalevi Markku                RaKaS            41:30      +6:46
       262   Kalevi Räty                  KS               Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   264   Arvo Majoinen                RaKaS            40:48
  2.   265   Mauno Ripattila              KS               42:34      +1:46

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20 : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   266   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy   Kuzmolovo      1:00:11
  2.   270   Mikhail Buymov               Kuzmolovo      1:20:11     +20:00
  3.   269   Antti-Ville Salomaa          Navi           1:20:18     +20:07

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   281   Jesper Lindahl               SV               56:07
  2.   279   Mikhail Tiulenev             Kuzmolovo        57:30      +1:23
  3.   280   Tuomo Niskanen               MU             1:02:09      +6:02
  4.   277   Janne Ovaska                 LuuRa          1:04:02      +7:55
  5.   274   Jonne Pitkänen               TP             1:24:16     +28:09
  6.   278   Antti Nurmi                  LappRi         1:29:56     +33:49

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   285   Antti Pasi                   KyS              37:21
  2.   288   Niklas Heikkilä              KS               43:40      +6:19
  3.   301   Sergei Tiulenev              Kuzmolovo        44:45      +7:24
  4.   286   Eemil Sakki                  KS               46:47      +9:26
  5.   304   Mikael Lindén                KS               47:06      +9:45
  6.   293   Arttu Lindqvist              KS               47:17      +9:56
  7.   296   Antti Väyrynen               KyS              48:21     +11:00
  8.   283   Joni Hirvonen                AR               48:50     +11:29
  9.   305   Henrik Asklöf                Lynx             49:05     +11:44
 10.   302   Pyry Mattila                 KS               56:05     +18:44
 11.   291   Juho Pousi                   VeVe             57:26     +20:05
 12.   300   Viljami Pätäri               KyS            1:03:24     +26:03
 13.   306   Aapo Tonder                  SKVuoksi       1:05:59     +28:38
 14.   290   Eetu Salonen                 KS             1:09:34     +32:13
 15.   284   Vili Laukkanen               KS             1:20:54     +43:33
 16.   295   Arttu Hyyrynen               KS             1:24:19     +46:58
       298   Jaakko Mesiäinen             Navi              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   308   Väinö Kotro                  KyS              28:44
  2.   311   Saku Hakulinen               VeVe             30:22      +1:38
  3.   312   Pietu Riipinen               Navi             31:02      +2:18
  4.   307   Pavel Kotikov                Kuzmolovo        50:58     +22:14
  5.   310   Teppo Luukkonen              KS               53:38     +24:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   318   Aaro Ojala                   KS               25:39
  2.   317   Aaro Takanen                 VeVe             32:48      +7:09

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   326   Kristian Salo                Orient           13:06
  2.   327   Otto Kuusela                 RaVa             19:07      +6:01
  3.   325   Benjamin Tasa                KaaRa            27:34     +14:28
  4.   328   Aapo Hyyrynen                KS               30:49     +17:43
  5.   323   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen    LappRi           31:28     +18:22
  6.   322   Perttu Jokinen               Navi             33:47     +20:41
  7.   321   Urho Ojala                   KS               36:47     +23:41
       329   Aapo Maasilta                RaVa             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   332   Elias Suurnäkki              KS               19:03
  2.   333   Pyry Pikkarainen             LS-37            20:35      +1:32
  3.   330   Topi Lindqvist               KS               23:47      +4:44
  4.   334   Juho Rautio                  JoKu             34:42     +15:39

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   337   Petrus Tasa                  KaaRa            13:06
  2.   339   Samuel Kurhinen              RaVa             15:18      +2:12
  3.   336   Lasse Peltonen               KS               15:45      +2:39
  4.   335   Juho Laukkanen               KS               18:14      +5:08
  5.   340   Viktor Asklöf                Lynx             18:20      +5:14
  6.   338   Niko Alho                    KS               20:12      +7:06

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   344   Lauri Mattila                KS               15:41
  2.   348   Onni Vepsäläinen             KyS              16:02        +21
  3.   345   Rasmus Töyrylä               KyS              20:34      +4:53
  4.   346   Aleksi Kielenniva            KS               20:40      +4:59
  5.   349   Jere Pylvänäinen             KS               31:31     +15:50
  6.   341   Lukas Suurnäkki              KS               36:33     +20:52

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   383   Marttiina Joensuu            Pohjant        1:05:40
  2.   382   Veronika Ivanova             LaTa           1:13:26      +7:46
  3.   354   Emma Juga                    SV             1:16:23     +10:43
  4.   374   Riikka Suomalainen           LappRi         1:17:03     +11:23
  5.   366   Olga Borodulina              Kuzmolovo      1:18:26     +12:46
  6.   376   Anniina Niiranen             LS-37          1:19:56     +14:16
  7.   364   Sari Vääränen                KS             1:23:25     +17:45
  8.   386   Mirka Suutari                KS             1:29:29     +23:49
  9.   377   Anna Elffors                 Hiisi          1:29:53     +24:13
 10.   367   Säde Suutari                 KS             1:32:07     +26:27
 11.   358   Päivi Julku                  KyS            1:33:08     +27:28
 12.   359   Sanna Laakso                 Hiisi          1:42:45     +37:05
       387   Tanja Väyrynen               SoJy              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   390   Meri Rouhiainen              PorvU            35:11
  2.   389   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta            KS               47:55     +12:44
  3.   391   Hanna Rouhiainen             PorvU            49:39     +14:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   395   Maria Salmi                  LappRi         1:08:12
  2.   392   Leena Lehtoranta             VeVe           1:28:30     +20:18

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   398   Marja Laukkanen              KS               47:57
  2.   401   Jeannette Aumo               Orient           51:58      +4:01
  3.   400   Katarina Nikkinen            KS               56:53      +8:56
  4.   396   Ekaterina Tiuleneva          Kuzmolovo      1:15:27     +27:30
  5.   402   Päivi Friari                 SKVuoksi       1:17:19     +29:22

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   413   Marja Tonder                 AlatPi           53:50
  2.   405   Leena Hirvonen               AR               55:51      +2:01
  3.   404   Leena Kurri                  Navi             59:34      +5:44
  4.   410   Tanja Vallema                VeVe           1:09:03     +15:13
  5.   403   Irma Pitkänen                TP             1:15:15     +21:25
  6.   409   Anne Paalanen                RR             1:21:50     +28:00
       408   Sanna Villikka               KyS              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   426   Anna-Lea Rantalainen         LS-37            43:53
  2.   418   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo       IHR              52:12      +8:19
  3.   419   Sirkka Sarkki                KeU              53:06      +9:13
  4.   420   Arja Vestola                 NaTe             55:25     +11:32
  5.   414   Liisa Juga                   KeU              55:29     +11:36
  6.   416   Terttu Lahtinen              IHR              57:08     +13:15
  7.   415   Päivi Einonen                LS-37            57:36     +13:43
  8.   425   Riitta Hakkarainen           RaKaS            58:19     +14:26
  9.   422   Arja Pulkkinen               JoKu           1:00:11     +16:18
 10.   424   Hanna Paronen                IHR            1:04:29     +20:36
 11.   427   Pirkko Vehomäki              ORa            1:04:47     +20:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   432   Outi Montonen                IHR              49:58
  2.   431   Tuija Soanjärvi              Lynx             51:21      +1:23
  3.   428   Marja Töyrylä                KyS              54:31      +4:33
  4.   436   Tuula Sani                   HU-46            57:56      +7:58
  5.   435   Ritva Väisänen               KyS            1:04:10     +14:12

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   446   Tarja Andelin                LaTa             41:44
  2.   437   Eija Tikka                   RaKaS            42:38        +54
  3.   439   Kaija Turku                  HS               43:43      +1:59
  4.   445   Leena Savonen                HlS              48:07      +6:23
  5.   441   Sirpa Koivula                RasKa            53:49     +12:05
  6.   438   Helena Heinola               JoKu             57:55     +16:11
  7.   444   Arja Heimonen                Navi           1:16:22     +34:38
  8.   440   Iiris Salonen                KyS            1:29:02     +47:18

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   447   Kaija Venäläinen             VaHa           1:02:30
  2.   449   Liisa Särkkä                 Navi           1:03:32      +1:02

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   452   Rauni Muikku                 Navi             30:47
  2.   451   Riitta Talka                 RaKaS            47:32     +16:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   453   Vappu Saalasti               RaKaS          1:07:30
  2.   454   Leena Piskonen               Navi           1:14:47      +7:17

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   456   Aino Väyrynen                KyS            1:05:48
  2.   458   Anni Väyrynen                KyS            1:22:39     +16:51

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   466   Essi Väisänen                SKVuoksi         51:48
  2.   464   Reetta Pakkanen              VeVe             52:42        +54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   469   Henna Pylvänäinen            KS               37:54
  2.   479   Elisa Mattila                KS               40:54      +3:00
  3.   477   Saana Lahdelma               Navi             41:02      +3:08
  4.   478   Salla Pitkänen               TP               41:48      +3:54
  5.   482   Siiri Saalo                  SKUusi           45:21      +7:27
  6.   467   Venla Kääriä                 KyS              45:35      +7:41
  7.   483   Saara Saalo                  SKUusi           54:46     +16:52
  8.   481   Aino Koskivirta              VeVe             57:45     +19:51
  9.   470   Iida Hämäläinen              ORa            1:01:24     +23:30
 10.   472   Venla Riipinen               Navi           1:04:26     +26:32
 11.   484   Elina Nissinen               Navi           1:08:59     +31:05
 12.   485   Luna Ketonen                 Orient         1:15:27     +37:33
 13.   486   Heidi Kurki                  AskU           1:22:32     +44:38

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   492   Jenni Ovaska                 LuuRa            31:56
  2.   488   Tanja Harjula                KS               33:08      +1:12
  3.   489   Raita Pakkanen               VeVe             36:00      +4:04
  4.   490   Eriikka Nenonen              RaVa             39:11      +7:15
  5.   495   Milla Kainlauri              LappRi           47:42     +15:46
  6.   493   Riikka Peltonen              KS               52:07     +20:11
  7.   491   Neea Kormu                   VeVe             54:12     +22:16

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   502   Veera Mannari                KS               30:26
  2.   498   Jannica Lindahl              AOK              33:20      +2:54
  3.   503   Isabella Aumo                Orient           37:47      +7:21
  4.   499   Elina Espo                   KS               38:21      +7:55
  5.   501   Kiia-Maria Piispa            LuuRa            39:20      +8:54
  6.   497   Heidi Nikkinen               KS               40:39     +10:13
  7.   500   Emilia Laitinen              VeVe             42:41     +12:15

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   508   Liisa Peltonen               KS               14:31
  2.   504   Lotta Luukkonen              KS               15:42      +1:11
  3.   510   Sabina Aumo                  Orient           17:20      +2:49
  4.   507   Neea-Noora Piispa            LuuRa            18:30      +3:59
  5.   506   Aino Simola                  KS               23:25      +8:54
  6.   511   Aino Asklöf                  Lynx             23:28      +8:57
  7.   509   Anna Kurhinen                RaVa             30:17     +15:46
  8.   512   Maiju Kainlauri              LappRi           38:57     +24:26

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   516   Liisa Lassila                KS               18:04
  2.   514   Henrika Vallema              VeVe             20:08      +2:04
  3.   520   Maiju Lehtonen               LS-37            23:22      +5:18
  4.   518   Pihla Hietanen               KS               27:41      +9:37
  5.   519   Salla Vanhatalo              KS               33:36     +15:32

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   522   Emilia Pätäri                KyS              14:17
  2.   525   Tatiana Tiuleneva            Kuzmolovo        17:01      +2:44
  3.   524   Sanni Lavonen                MiehVi           17:29      +3:12
  4.   527   Mona Ripatti                 JoKu             21:22      +7:05
  5.   523   Emilia Kielenniva            KS               27:02     +12:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   530   Aino Uotila                  KS               30:39
  2.   539   Emilia Kiintola              KS               33:44      +3:05
  3.   535   Aino Hasu                    Orient           35:19      +4:40
  4.   533   Amalia Linden                KS               41:42     +11:03
  5.   541   Oona Rautio                  JoKu             43:27     +12:48
  6.   529   Ella Hämäläinen              ORa              45:04     +14:25
  7.   542   Suvi Vehomäki                ORa              51:42     +21:03
  8.   534   Julia Laitinen               VeVe           1:25:58     +55:19