Kevätsuunnistukset Kouvolassa 17.5.2014

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Jarno Parkkinen              RR               32:38
  2.    43   Juha Sorvisto                VaajTe           32:39         +1
  3.    57   Topi Penttinen               Orient           33:18        +40
  4.     5   Antti Parjanne               Lynx             33:33        +55
  5.    50   Joni Hirvikallio             Koovee           33:35        +57
  6.    36   Mikael Fabritius             Orient           34:29      +1:51
  7.    55   Samu Heiska                  LapVi            34:53      +2:15
  8.    32   Hannu-Pekka Pukema           RR               35:48      +3:10
  9.    31   Lauri Pohjola                S-JKL            35:52      +3:14
 10.    51   Petri Noponen                AnttU            36:09      +3:31
 11.    45   Joona Viholainen             S-JKL            36:11      +3:33
 12.    35   Tuomas Kotro                 SKVuoksi         36:48      +4:10
 13.    58   Jukka Tani                   KS               36:50      +4:12
 14.    44   Mika Ahola                   Navi             37:05      +4:27
 15.    16   Joonas Ahola                 Navi             37:07      +4:29
 16.    33   Seppo Järvinen               LS-37            37:38      +5:00
 17.    48   Niko Lehtinen                LS-37            39:17      +6:39
 18.    34   Jussi Taussi                 VeVe             39:35      +6:57
 19.    18   Vili Valjakka                AnttU            39:45      +7:07
 20.    15   Petri Kiiskinen              RasPi            39:54      +7:16
 21.    37   Aaro Nurmiainen              LappRi           39:57      +7:19
 22.    59   Ville Luoma                  HiKi             40:07      +7:29
 23.    10   Atte Seppänen                JoKu             40:11      +7:33
 24.    39   Mika Jokiranta               KS               40:12      +7:34
 25.    22   Jarkko Urpalainen            MiehVi           40:18      +7:40
 26.    21   Henri Similä                 SKVuoksi         40:33      +7:55
 27.     8   Atso Salopelto               SKVuoksi         40:46      +8:08
 28.    20   Ville Saikko                 LappRi           41:26      +8:48
 29.     7   Eerik Sihvola                Kajo             41:29      +8:51
 30.    49   Mikko Töyrylä                KyS              41:38      +9:00
 31.     4   Miika Irtola                 KS               41:54      +9:16
 32.    19   Anton Ivanov                 LaTa             42:07      +9:29
 33.    14   Lauri Valkonen               LS-37            42:15      +9:37
 34.    11   Sauli Pietikäinen            KS               42:26      +9:48
 35.    24   Joona Tynys                  KS               42:29      +9:51
 36.    54   Jani Söyring                 KS               42:34      +9:56
 37.     9   Antti Paasikoski             RR               42:40     +10:02
 38.     3   Antti Saikko                 LappRi           42:55     +10:17
 39.    60   Marko Tölli                  S-JKL            43:20     +10:42
 40.    12   Lauri Lavikainen             KyS              43:24     +10:46
 41.    56   Atte Mäkelä                  HlS              43:54     +11:16
 42.     1   Matias Sankari               LS-37            43:55     +11:17
 43.    28   Jari Kansonen                JoKu             43:58     +11:20
 44.     2   Juha Martikainen             KeuKi            44:07     +11:29
 44.    41   Miika Laine                  KS               44:07     +11:29
 46.    40   Janne Kuningas               LuuRa            45:04     +12:26
 47.    13   Juho Partanen                S-JKL            45:14     +12:36
 48.    47   Janne Kansonen               JoKu             46:55     +14:17
 49.    38   Juha Koski                   Kajo             47:11     +14:33
 50.    23   Vesa Ylis-Junttila           HlS              47:53     +15:15
 51.    25   Nikita Somov                 Kuzmolovo        49:03     +16:25
 52.    27   Tommi Lavonen                KS               50:36     +17:58
 53.    30   Pyry Kettunen                SäynSa           55:06     +22:28
 54.    42   Tomi Kauppila                MiehVi           57:11     +24:33
 55.    17   Markus Hakkarainen           RaKaS            57:21     +24:43
 56.     6   Kari Huhta                   ORa            1:05:57     +33:19

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    68   Marko Koskelainen            IitPy            37:00
  2.    66   Antti Hurri                  VeVe             39:02      +2:02
  3.    67   Henri Valkonen               IHR              46:20      +9:20

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    70   Kauko Seitsonen              Kajo             45:52
  2.    71   Johannes Valo                Navi             46:18        +26

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Jarno Saarela                Orient           43:49
  2.    77   Teppo Hujala                 Navi             44:31        +42
  3.    78   Jussi Virtanen               KyS              46:07      +2:18
  4.    74   Timo Sarkkinen               LaTa             47:30      +3:41
  5.    79   Sampsa Lintunen              RaKaS            48:44      +4:55
  6.    72   Ville Seppälä                KyS              50:00      +6:11
  7.    76   Alexander Shein              Kuzmolovo        52:07      +8:18
  8.    75   Mikko Kiiski                 KyS            1:09:07     +25:18
  9.    80   Juha Vepsäläinen             KyS            1:09:40     +25:51

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Mikael Salo                  Orient           31:47
  2.    86   Juha Pietiläinen             RastiE4          34:15      +2:28
  3.    84   Harri Hytönen                RaVa             36:18      +4:31
  4.    88   Esa Hämäläinen               PunKu            42:39     +10:52
  5.    87   Jari Johansson               Orient           42:46     +10:59
  6.    85   Toni Soini                   KyS              50:48     +19:01
  7.    89   Toni Venäläinen              VaHa             55:17     +23:30
  8.   550   Sviatoslav Kuznetsov                        1:01:54     +30:07

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    98   Mika Tervala                 RaVa             31:33
  2.   102   Pekka Juvakka                S-JKL            33:42      +2:09
  3.   106   Sami Kälviäinen              HS               34:27      +2:54
  4.   111   Jarkko Heikkinen             VeVe             34:29      +2:56
  5.   101   Teemu Korhonen               SKVuoksi         35:24      +3:51
  6.   100   Hannu Heinilä                RaVa             35:50      +4:17
  7.   108   Kimmo Gynther                IHR              36:46      +5:13
  8.   103   Juha Kiljunen                RaVa             39:25      +7:52
  9.   110   Marko Uotila                 KS               41:06      +9:33
 10.   107   Jussi Heikkinen              EsSu             41:40     +10:07
 11.    94   Timo Pirtilä                 KyS              41:53     +10:20
 12.   104   Mika Tasa                    KaaRa            44:51     +13:18
 13.   105   Vesa Takaoja                 ORa              46:03     +14:30
 14.   109   Visa Sippu                   InkTe            49:37     +18:04
 15.    96   Anders Lindahl               AOK              52:45     +21:12
 16.    97   Timo Olavi Kinnunen          ORa            2:02:10   +1:30:37

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   138   Petri Kotro                  KS               33:58
  2.   136   Ilkka Peltola                IHR              36:17      +2:19
  3.   142   Reijo Mattinen               JoKu             36:23      +2:25
  4.   150   Leif Haajanen                Raseborg         36:55      +2:57
  5.   133   Pasi Valkonen                IHR              38:20      +4:22
  6.   143   Hannu Laiho                  RaVa             38:28      +4:30
  7.   140   Jukka Lehtinen               LapSu            41:03      +7:05
  8.   147   Geza Molnar                  LS-37            41:30      +7:32
  9.   144   Pekka Vuorinen               Orient           44:24     +10:26
 10.   137   Peter Stenbäck               AOK              45:10     +11:12
 11.   135   Hannu Peni                   KS               51:33     +17:35
 12.   146   Mika Kilpinen                KyS              51:51     +17:53
 13.   139   Kimmo Laine                  KyS              51:55     +17:57
 14.   141   Timo Neuvonen                MulPa            54:39     +20:41
 15.   134   Jukka Lehtinen               AR               55:23     +21:25
 16.   145   Jari Liukkonen               IHR              56:25     +22:27
 17.   149   Henrik Karlsson              KS               57:50     +23:52
 18.   152   Tapio Valjakka               Navi           1:09:00     +35:02
       148   Timo Ritakallio              Lynx             Kesk.
       151   Jari Lahtinen                IHR               Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   169   Heikki Vestola               RaVa             36:45
  2.   157   Pekka Pulkkinen              JoKu             37:51      +1:06
  3.   159   Markku Hämäläinen            RaVa             38:16      +1:31
  4.   170   Ari Martikainen              KeuKi            40:22      +3:37
  5.   160   Kari-Veli Niemi              LappRi           40:45      +4:00
  6.   164   Jarmo Lehto                  VeVe             43:41      +6:56
  7.   173   John Laukka                  RaVa             45:04      +8:19
  8.   161   Juhani Pitkänen              TP               48:55     +12:10
  9.   168   Hannu Myllärinen             JoKu             49:12     +12:27
 10.   167   Ari Mäntynen                 KyS              49:24     +12:39
 11.   166   Hannu Lavonen                MiehVi           50:21     +13:36
 12.   162   Michael Lillandt             AOK              53:37     +16:52
 13.   171   Ossi Laapas                  JoKu             56:12     +19:27
 14.   172   Antero Yli-Ikkelä            AOK            1:04:35     +27:50
       163   Vesa Tonder                  AnttU             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   183   Raimo Hyyryläinen            JuvU             31:53
  2.   182   Ossi Tani                    KS               33:11      +1:18
  3.   193   Heikki Saarinen              MU               34:58      +3:05
  4.   189   Martti Mäkelä                SOC              36:36      +4:43
  5.   196   Jukka Urpalainen             MiehVi           37:03      +5:10
  6.   195   Lassi Hirvikallio            LuuRa            38:16      +6:23
  7.   179   Vesa Tervo                   RR               39:14      +7:21
  8.   178   Seppo Ollikainen             JuvU             39:15      +7:22
  9.   197   Ismo Nopanen                 VeVe             39:26      +7:33
 10.   180   Esko Savonen                 HlS              39:33      +7:40
 11.   190   Erkki Pokela                 LuuRa            41:17      +9:24
 12.   192   Timo Valkonen                RR               43:32     +11:39
 13.   187   Jan-Eric Nyström             AOK              44:32     +12:39
 14.   546   Raimo Kaukiainen             HU-46            46:28     +14:35
 15.   181   Kauko Salonen                KyS              48:12     +16:19
 16.   194   Pertti Välimäki              LS-37            48:44     +16:51
 17.   186   Juhani Tarvainen             PiTa             52:07     +20:14
 18.   184   Seppo Terävä                 XYZ              59:13     +27:20
 19.   191   Hannu Währn                  KyS            1:05:46     +33:53
 20.   188   Kalervo Pammo                VaHa           1:14:26     +42:33
       185   Heikki Penttinen             LS-37            Kesk.
       177   Kari Peräkasari              LuuRa             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   214   Vesa Turku                   HS               28:10
  2.   207   Veikko Pellinen              JoKu             29:22      +1:12
  3.   219   Tapio Peippo                 SKVuoksi         30:30      +2:20
  4.   212   Jouko Koivula                HS               32:39      +4:29
  5.   213   Reijo Liitiäinen             AOK              34:57      +6:47
  6.   224   Matti Laitinen               Mesik            36:04      +7:54
  7.   227   Hannu Sihvonen               SaSu             36:14      +8:04
  8.   211   Risto Jarva                  OrPo             36:51      +8:41
  9.   221   Kalevi Ilonen                Orient           37:15      +9:05
 10.   210   Jouko Hujala                 Navi             38:11     +10:01
 11.   217   Matti Railimo                SOC              38:12     +10:02
 12.   225   Paavo Nikkari                LS-37            38:30     +10:20
 13.   203   Antero Karvinen              OH               38:40     +10:30
 14.   209   Pentti Kivelä                HU-46            38:56     +10:46
 15.   220   Reijo Mouhu                  RaKaS            40:26     +12:16
 16.   218   Paavo Holappa                TVV              42:12     +14:02
 17.   226   Hannu Harju                  EsSu             44:33     +16:23
 18.   204   Urho Ryytty                  SKVuoksi         44:46     +16:36
 19.   208   Kari Sartanen                SKVuoksi         47:17     +19:07
 20.   215   Vesa Herttuainen             RaKaS            49:41     +21:31
 21.   206   Heino Sarkkinen              LaTa           1:07:28     +39:18
       216   Heikki Pitkänen              RaVa              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   242   Jorma Kemppi                 Navi             25:41
  2.   240   Tapani Rautavuo              SOC              25:56        +15
  3.   247   Aarno Hovikorpi              HlS              26:38        +57
  4.   244   Ralf Rönn                    AOK              27:14      +1:33
  5.   241   Risto Anjala                 LS-37            28:00      +2:19
  6.   239   Pekka Elomaa                 EsSu             28:50      +3:09
  7.   243   Pentti Karppinen             HU-46            29:16      +3:35
  8.   238   Pentti Karppinen             RaVa             30:41      +5:00
  9.   551   Toivo Punkero                LS-37            31:12      +5:31
 10.   237   Matti Sorola                 MulPa            31:36      +5:55
 11.   236   Kari Salminen                MikVa            31:40      +5:59
 12.   248   Matti Lehtonen               SaRa             32:03      +6:22
 13.   246   Pentti Tiira                 Lynx             32:10      +6:29
 14.   545   Karl-Erik Åberg              EsSu             34:58      +9:17
 15.   235   Aimo Kvick                   IHR            1:09:47     +44:06
       245   Kalevi Hjelm                 EKSu              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   254   Esa Klinga                   LS-37            22:56
  2.   251   Mauri Karnaattu              KS               22:58         +2
  3.   253   Toivo Ryyppö                 RaKaS            23:55        +59
  4.   250   Veikko Suutari               JoKu             26:54      +3:58
  5.   255   Tarmo Salmi                  JoKu             27:03      +4:07
  6.   257   Eero Kakkola                 JoKu             30:50      +7:54
  7.   249   Erkki Martikainen            LS-37            31:40      +8:44
  8.   252   Eero Salo                    InkTe            34:28     +11:32
  9.   258   Aimo Haapaniemi              LS-37            36:28     +13:32
       256   Pekka Pohjanpelto            LS-37             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   261   Heimo Mikkola                RaKaS            27:41
  2.   260   Jorma Salmi                  NaTe             28:34        +53
  3.   263   Kalevi Markku                RaKaS            40:44     +13:03
  4.   262   Kalevi Räty                  KS               44:49     +17:08

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Mauno Ripattila              KS               29:38
  2.   264   Arvo Majoinen                RaKaS            32:52      +3:14

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   266   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy   Kuzmolovo        33:06
  2.   267   Osku Lyytikäinen             SKVuoksi         39:12      +6:06
  3.   269   Antti-Ville Salomaa          Navi             41:17      +8:11
  4.   270   Mikhail Buymov               Kuzmolovo        41:52      +8:46
  5.   268   Lauri Roininen               HS               42:08      +9:02

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   272   Miska Tervala                RaVa             32:32
  2.   281   Jesper Lindahl               SV               34:16      +1:44
  3.   279   Mikhail Tiulenev             Kuzmolovo        34:54      +2:22
  4.   277   Janne Ovaska                 LuuRa            35:46      +3:14
  5.   275   Niklas Salo                  Orient           36:05      +3:33
  6.   273   Joona Lindroth               AR               36:11      +3:39
  7.   280   Tuomo Niskanen               MU               36:50      +4:18
  8.   274   Jonne Pitkänen               TP               37:04      +4:32
  9.   276   Jani Ollikka                 KS               40:44      +8:12
       278   Antti Nurmi                  LappRi           Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   285   Antti Pasi                   KyS              21:24
  2.   296   Antti Väyrynen               KyS              25:03      +3:39
  3.   288   Niklas Heikkilä              KS               25:20      +3:56
  4.   287   Lassi Kuva                   RaVa             26:25      +5:01
  5.   301   Sergei Tiulenev              Kuzmolovo        26:53      +5:29
  6.   300   Viljami Pätäri               KyS              27:55      +6:31
  7.   297   Eemeli Kiljunen              RaVa             28:43      +7:19
  8.   304   Mikael Lindén                KS               29:30      +8:06
  9.   286   Eemil Sakki                  KS               30:10      +8:46
 10.   293   Arttu Lindqvist              KS               30:13      +8:49
 11.   283   Joni Hirvonen                AR               30:31      +9:07
 12.   302   Pyry Mattila                 KS               31:30     +10:06
 13.   291   Juho Pousi                   VeVe             34:17     +12:53
 14.   298   Jaakko Mesiäinen             Navi             37:21     +15:57
 15.   290   Eetu Salonen                 KS               37:28     +16:04
 16.   284   Vili Laukkanen               KS               52:37     +31:13
 17.   295   Arttu Hyyrynen               KS             1:04:14     +42:50
       303   Henri Kinnunen               ORa              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   308   Väinö Kotro                  KyS              22:39
  2.   311   Saku Hakulinen               VeVe             23:06        +27
  3.   312   Pietu Riipinen               Navi             34:33     +11:54
  4.   307   Pavel Kotikov                Kuzmolovo        39:58     +17:19
  5.   309   Iiro Kurttila                Navi             49:59     +27:20

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   318   Aaro Ojala                   KS               21:17
  2.   316   Akseli Virtanen              KyS              21:41        +24
  3.   315   Aaro Kiero                   LappRi           25:38      +4:21
  4.   317   Aaro Takanen                 VeVe             32:32     +11:15
  5.   313   Tuomas Outinen               KyS              32:45     +11:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   327   Otto Kuusela                 RaVa             14:10
  2.   326   Kristian Salo                Orient           14:20        +10
  3.   324   Eelis Johansson              Orient           16:27      +2:17
  4.   323   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen    LappRi           21:31      +7:21
  5.   325   Benjamin Tasa                KaaRa            24:23     +10:13
  6.   322   Perttu Jokinen               Navi             54:54     +40:44
       328   Aapo Hyyrynen                KS               Kesk.
       321   Urho Ojala                   KS               Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   332   Elias Suurnäkki              KS               23:05
  2.   331   Kasperi Tamminen             LuuRa            24:14      +1:09
  3.   330   Topi Lindqvist               KS               25:48      +2:43

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   335   Juho Laukkanen               KS               21:16
  2.   336   Lasse Peltonen               KS               22:05        +49
  3.   337   Petrus Tasa                  KaaRa            22:50      +1:34
  4.   338   Niko Alho                    KS               26:46      +5:30

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   348   Onni Vepsäläinen             KyS              13:47
  2.   343   Eeli Ruoti                   VeVe             19:03      +5:16
  3.   344   Lauri Mattila                KS               19:56      +6:09
  4.   342   Olavi Kiiski                 KyS              25:01     +11:14
  5.   345   Rasmus Töyrylä               KyS              26:48     +13:01
  6.   349   Jere Pylvänäinen             KS               30:32     +16:45
  7.   346   Aleksi Kielenniva            KS               31:44     +17:57
  8.   341   Lukas Suurnäkki              KS               43:15     +29:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   383   Marttiina Joensuu            Pohjant          32:17
  2.   363   Heini Wennman                Pohjant          33:48      +1:31
  3.   355   Sari Nurmela                 VeVe             34:17      +2:00
  4.   361   Sanna Andelin                LaTa             35:56      +3:39
  5.   354   Emma Juga                    SV               36:47      +4:30
  6.   360   Sonja Liukkonen              HiKi             36:51      +4:34
  7.   353   Eveliina Nykänen             LappRi           37:38      +5:21
  8.   382   Veronika Ivanova             LaTa             38:58      +6:41
  9.   367   Säde Suutari                 KS               39:02      +6:45
 10.   352   Petra Aho                    Navi             39:10      +6:53
 11.   380   Laura Leijola                HiKi             39:27      +7:10
 12.   357   Saara Nikkari                LS-37            40:28      +8:11
 13.   364   Sari Vääränen                KS               40:56      +8:39
 14.   356   Matleena Juvonen             RaKaS            41:28      +9:11
 15.   366   Olga Borodulina              Kuzmolovo        41:39      +9:22
 16.   377   Anna Elffors                 Hiisi            42:35     +10:18
 17.   386   Mirka Suutari                KS               42:48     +10:31
 18.   374   Riikka Suomalainen           LappRi           43:00     +10:43
 19.   376   Anniina Niiranen             LS-37            43:28     +11:11
 20.   384   Johanna Kiiski               HS               43:41     +11:24
 21.   381   Pinja Hietanen               KS               44:02     +11:45
 22.   369   Essi Väisänen                SKVuoksi         44:51     +12:34
 23.   378   Sanni Marttinen              Navi             45:02     +12:45
 24.   362   Heli Noponen                 AnttU            45:46     +13:29
 25.   365   Heini Tarvainen              Navi             46:17     +14:00
 26.   368   Piia Latva-Kiskola           RasKu            48:58     +16:41
 27.   372   Elina Peltola                RaVa             50:10     +17:53
 28.   371   Jenna Ojala                  VeVe             51:12     +18:55
 29.   359   Sanna Laakso                 Hiisi            51:51     +19:34
 30.   358   Päivi Julku                  KyS              53:31     +21:14
 31.   373   Leena Tani                   KS               54:49     +22:32
 32.   379   Marjut Lintunen              RaKaS          1:00:37     +28:20
 33.   375   Marjaana Andelin             LaTa           1:04:36     +32:19

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   389   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta            KS               32:16

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   395   Maria Salmi                  LappRi           48:28
  2.   393   Heidi Huusari                InkTe            50:22      +1:54
  3.   392   Leena Lehtoranta             VeVe             50:42      +2:14
       394   Tiina Vepsäläinen            KyS              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   398   Marja Laukkanen              KS               36:56
  2.   399   Niina Liukkonen              Navi             43:46      +6:50
  3.   400   Katarina Nikkinen            KS               44:04      +7:08
  4.   396   Ekaterina Tiuleneva          Kuzmolovo      1:01:21     +24:25
       397   Varpu Kärkkäinen             ORa              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   404   Leena Kurri                  Navi             38:08
  2.   405   Leena Hirvonen               AR               39:38      +1:30
  3.   407   Anniina Heikkinen            VeVe             44:27      +6:19
  4.   406   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala       RaVa             45:12      +7:04
  5.   410   Tanja Vallema                VeVe             50:07     +11:59
  6.   408   Sanna Villikka               KyS              50:53     +12:45
  7.   403   Irma Pitkänen                TP               58:43     +20:35
  8.   409   Anne Paalanen                RR             1:05:15     +27:07
       411   Virpi Kinnunen               ORa               Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   417   Auli Hovikorpi               HlS              34:07
  2.   414   Liisa Juga                   KeU              35:21      +1:14
  3.   426   Anna-Lea Rantalainen         LS-37            37:02      +2:55
  4.   420   Arja Vestola                 NaTe             37:31      +3:24
  5.   415   Päivi Einonen                LS-37            37:44      +3:37
  6.   419   Sirkka Sarkki                KeU              39:45      +5:38
  7.   423   Maarit Ritakallio            Lynx             40:39      +6:32
  8.   425   Riitta Hakkarainen           RaKaS            40:45      +6:38
  9.   422   Arja Pulkkinen               JoKu             43:08      +9:01
 10.   416   Terttu Lahtinen              IHR              44:48     +10:41
 11.   424   Hanna Paronen                IHR              46:46     +12:39
 12.   418   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo       IHR              48:00     +13:53
 13.   421   Anne Käkelä                  RaVa             51:30     +17:23

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   432   Outi Montonen                IHR              35:55
  2.   428   Marja Töyrylä                KyS              37:03      +1:08
  3.   433   Anneli Laine                 RaVa             38:50      +2:55
  4.   429   Marika Yli-Ikkelä            AOK              49:39     +13:44
  5.   434   Tuija Rantalainen            NaTe           1:27:08     +51:13
       430   Tuula Lallo                  JoKu              Hyl.
       431   Tuija Soanjärvi              Lynx              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   437   Eija Tikka                   RaKaS            35:37
  2.   438   Helena Heinola               JoKu             36:25        +48
  3.   441   Sirpa Koivula                RasKa            42:02      +6:25
  4.   439   Kaija Turku                  HS               42:51      +7:14
  5.   443   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi            LappRi           51:29     +15:52
  6.   440   Iiris Salonen                KyS              54:44     +19:07

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   447   Kaija Venäläinen             VaHa             39:24
  2.   450   Kaija Dahlman                RaVa             49:11      +9:47
  3.   449   Liisa Särkkä                 Navi             53:27     +14:03
  4.   448   Arja Rantalainen             NaTe           1:02:41     +23:17

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   452   Rauni Muikku                 Navi             27:51
  2.   451   Riitta Talka                 RaKaS            28:32        +41

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   456   Aino Väyrynen                KyS              42:48
  2.   455   Emilia Hyvärinen             RaVa             43:23        +35
  3.   457   Janita Ojala                 VeVe             55:46     +12:58
  4.   458   Anni Väyrynen                KyS            1:03:16     +20:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   464   Reetta Pakkanen              VeVe             28:42
  2.   459   Outi Hasu                    Orient           30:02      +1:20
  3.   465   Vilma Juvakka                SKVuoksi         31:46      +3:04
  4.   460   Emma Pukki                   LuuRa            39:28     +10:46
  5.   463   Roosa Hyvärinen              RaVa             53:41     +24:59
  6.   462   Anni-Elina Koskiaho          VeVe             58:38     +29:56
  7.   461   Josefine Stenbäck            AOK            1:15:55     +47:13

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   478   Salla Pitkänen               TP               26:41
  1.   479   Elisa Mattila                KS               26:41
  3.   477   Saana Lahdelma               Navi             26:51        +10
  4.   474   Elisa Viholainen             S-JKL            30:14      +3:33
  5.   475   Roosa Ruoti                  VeVe             32:39      +5:58
  6.   471   Liisa Nenonen                SKVuoksi         32:59      +6:18
  7.   480   Krista Tuominen              LS-37            33:04      +6:23
  8.   469   Henna Pylvänäinen            KS               34:18      +7:37
  9.   467   Venla Kääriä                 KyS              34:36      +7:55
 10.   468   Roosa Similä                 SKVuoksi         35:46      +9:05
 11.   476   Anni Tanskanen               IisVi            38:48     +12:07
 12.   470   Iida Hämäläinen              ORa              56:51     +30:10
       472   Venla Riipinen               Navi             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   494   Miina Ruoti                  VeVe             22:43
  2.   491   Neea Kormu                   VeVe             22:47         +4
  3.   492   Jenni Ovaska                 LuuRa            23:42        +59
  4.   490   Eriikka Nenonen              RaVa             23:48      +1:05
  5.   489   Raita Pakkanen               VeVe             26:45      +4:02
  6.   488   Tanja Harjula                KS               26:56      +4:13
  7.   493   Riikka Peltonen              KS               45:39     +22:56

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   501   Kiia-Maria Piispa            LuuRa            29:06
  2.   497   Heidi Nikkinen               KS               31:28      +2:22
  3.   500   Emilia Laitinen              VeVe             38:06      +9:00
  4.   498   Jannica Lindahl              AOK              59:25     +30:19
  5.   496   Jutta Kinnunen               ORa            1:01:24     +32:18

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   508   Liisa Peltonen               KS               15:50
  2.   504   Lotta Luukkonen              KS               18:46      +2:56
  3.   505   Ida Heikkinen                VeVe             19:17      +3:27
  4.   506   Aino Simola                  KS               19:25      +3:35
       507   Neea-Noora Piispa            LuuRa             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   513   Veera Kiero                  LappRi           19:37
  2.   516   Liisa Lassila                KS               21:37      +2:00
  3.   517   Aino Juvakka                 LappRi           25:08      +5:31
  4.   515   Lotta Mattinen               JoKu             28:15      +8:38
  5.   514   Henrika Vallema              VeVe             29:02      +9:25

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   522   Emilia Pätäri                KyS              17:40
  2.   525   Tatiana Tiuleneva            Kuzmolovo        18:17        +37
  3.   526   Annika Salo                  Orient           20:06      +2:26
  4.   527   Mona Ripatti                 JoKu             24:57      +7:17
  5.   523   Emilia Kielenniva            KS               24:59      +7:19
  6.   524   Sanni Lavonen                MiehVi           27:08      +9:28
  7.   528   Unna-Inari Muikku            KS               32:04     +14:24

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   538   Katariina Outinen            KyS              19:43
  2.   536   Ilona Tamminen               LuuRa            22:27      +2:44
  3.   534   Julia Laitinen               VeVe             23:26      +3:43
  4.   531   Roosa Heikkinen              VeVe             24:37      +4:54
  5.   532   Aliisa Kiiski                KyS              26:23      +6:40
  6.   529   Ella Hämäläinen              ORa              27:34      +7:51
  7.   530   Aino Uotila                  KS               28:29      +8:46
  8.   535   Aino Hasu                    Orient           30:56     +11:13
  9.   537   Venla Lintunen               RaKaS            31:00     +11:17
 10.   539   Emilia Kiintola              KS               35:34     +15:51